Guangzhou Titu Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
 Business Services > Agency Services >  Cummins cylinder liner for N14

Cummins cylinder liner for N14

Type:
Cylinder Liner
Car Make:
Cummins
OE NO.:
N14
Brand Name:
TITU
Model Number:
N14
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Cummins cylinder liner for N14
 
Detailed Description
 


1.Cummins cylinder liner N14
2.OEM suppiler for caterpillar joint-venture factory.
3.customized (OEM 3055099 ) service
Engine typeModelPart No.BORE(mm)LENGTH(mm)
CUMMINSK-193202240  
CUMMINSV8-2103022530  
CUMMINSC3948095114235.5
CUMMINSC3907792114235.5
CUMMINSC3919937114235.5
CUMMINSC3923361114235.5
CUMMINSK3022157158.756306.68
CUMMINSK3023017158.756306.68
CUMMINSK3023018158.756306.68
CUMMINSK3023019158.756306.68
CUMMINSK3023020158.756306.68
CUMMINSK4009220158.756306.68
CUMMINSK4009221158.756306.68
CUMMINSK4009231158.756306.68
CUMMINSK4009227158.756306.68
CUMMINSK4009228158.756306.68
CUMMINSK4009233158.756306.68
CUMMINSM113080760125241.25
CUMMINSN143055099139.714286.385
CUMMINS4BT/6BT3904166  
CUMMINSNT8553055099  

Cylinder liners for cummins auto engine N14


We promise to supply you with high quality cylinder liner!We can also produce according to your requirement.We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Guangzhou Titu Auto Parts Co., Ltd. was established in 2008 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Automotive & Motorcycle Parts Agent products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Highest quality and best price is the first to offer for our customers!    We take this opportunity to invite you to become our partner!Please contract us (www.tituautoparts.com) if you need to know more, Thanks
Hot Searches: Shoe Belt Making Machinery ,Cleanse Massage Belt Machine ,Designed Short Circuit ,Ignitors For Hid Lamps ,Use Fluorescent Starters
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Guangzhou Titu Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Ms. xuejing liu
6F,XinQiao Building ,NO.5 QiaoYuan Two Street ,YueKen Road ,Tian He District
0086-20-87089250

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)