Shanghai Shenguang Edible Chemicals Co., Ltd.
 Food & Beverage > Food Additives >  hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose (HPMC)

hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose (HPMC)

CAS No.:
9004-65-3
Other Names:
cellulose ether
Appearance:
powder
Brand Name:
MEILOSE
Certification:
ISO9001,REACH GEADE
hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose (HPMC)
 
Detailed Description
 


fine workability
excellent water retartion

We promise to supply you with high quality HPMC!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Our company name is Shanghai Shenguang Edible Chemicals Co., Ltd. Which established in 1993 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Food Additives products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. The company always gives priority to quality,customer,prompt delivery and service.    If we don't have idea of what you're looking for, please call or e-mail with your ideas and we may be able to make you something completely unique!Please visit our website www.sgfuihoo.com for more details on our products and services.
Hot Searches: Iron Style Brush ,Plastic Coated Scrubbing Cloth ,Machine Wash Board ,Wash Board ,Cabinet Washboard
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shanghai Shenguang Edible Chemicals Co., Ltd.
Ms. Alice yang
No.125 North Chuhua Road,Shanghai Chemical industry Park
0086-21-57588363
15026997412

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)