Ningbo Chengxiang Chemical Co., Ltd.

coating

Other Names:
powder paint
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Powder Coating
Brand Name:
NBCX
Model Number:
E*****
coating
 
Detailed Description
 


Nice wood effect powder coating
Non-toxic,healthy powder paint
Indoor use
Good chemical&physical
Most competitive price

coatingcoatingcoatingcoatingcoatingcoatingcoating

wood powder coating 'sProduct Description
Coating 's features:
1) powder coating 's Color: Different colors available
2)Coating 's gloss range: 2 - 95%
3) Smooth surface under 6°0
4) Surface: Smooth
5) Density: 1.2 - 1.5
6) Storage:
A) Stored in dry places in closed packages
B) Temperature: Below 25°C (80°F)
7) Shelf life: 12 months in closed bag at a temperature bellow 25°C (80°F)
8) Excellent salt-fog resistance and chemical stability
9) Every 100kg powder coating tested in production
10) We are ready to develop new products to match customers' requirements


We promise to supply you with high quality Wood effect powder coating!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Ningbo Chengxiang Chemical Co., Ltd. established sine 1994 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) LED Displays products.    Our products are mainly sold to South America Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia! Our company complies with a strict quality management system to ensure reliable product quality, the most reasonable prices!    We hope that we can cooperate with more customers from all over the world and sincerely welcome all of you!we are very excited to invite you visiting our website at www.xiangshen.cn for initial study!
Hot Searches: Tarp Line ,Eco-modus ,Pvc Coated Stocklot ,Cheap Shipping Containers Company ,Plastic Container Sealing Company
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Ningbo Chengxiang Chemical Co., Ltd.
Mr. Hang Xia
No. 1, Haishan Road, Qiangtou Town, Xiangshan County, Ningbo, China
86-574-65811888

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)