Wenzhou Juye Stainless Steel Co., Ltd.
 Minerals & Metallurgy > Stainless Steel >  304 seamless stainless steel pipes

304 seamless stainless steel pipes

Brand Name:
WEN HUANG
Type:
Seamless
Steel Grade:
600 Series
Certification:
ISO
Thickness:
less than 30mm
Outer Diameter:
6 to 426mm
304 seamless stainless steel pipes
 
Detailed Description
 


304 seamless stainless steel pipes
Grade:304,304L,321,316L,201,202,301SUS302X12CrNi88,X5CrNi89
Standard: GB, AISI, ASTM, JIS

304 seamless stainless steel pipes

We can provide stainless steel seamless pipe/tube (square pipe\rectangular pipe\special pipe), a series of stainless steel products (flange\elbow\tee joint)
Our pipe and pipe fitting have strong quality and perfect surface, completive price and good after service.    

1) Commodity: stainless steel seamless pipe

2) Pipe & Pipe fitting Process Method: Cold dawning/ Cold Rolling

3) Pipe & Pipe fitting Surface finish: Annealed/ Cold pilfered

4) Pipe & Pipe fitting NPS: "1/8" TO "10"

5) Pipe & Pipe fitting Schedule: 5/5S,10/10S,20/20S,40/40S,80/80S,120/120S,160/160S, According to ANSI B36.19/36310

6) Pipe & Pipe fitting Size: O.D.:6—426mm, W.T.:1—30mm

7) Pipe & Pipe fitting Delivery conditions: annealed and pickled

8) Pipe & Pipe fitting Applications: for fluid and gas transport; structural and machining applications, petroleum, chemical, smelt, water supply, medical equipment, environmental protection, heat-exchanger and so on...

9) Pipe & Pipe fitting packing: as per clients request. 

 Inner packing: 1pc/plastic bag

Outer packing: Seaworthy wooden cases.

10) Stainless steel Pipe & Pipe fitting Standard:

 

Comparison table between domestic and foreign stainless steel
and refractory steel grades
NOChina
Steel
Russia
Steel
USA
Steel
Japan
Steel
GBRUSSIAAISI
(ASTM)
JIS
11Cr18Ni912KH18H9302,S30200SUS302
20Cr18Ni908KH18H10304,S30400,TP304SUS304
300Cr19Ni10Z2CN18.09304L,S30403,TP304LSUS304L
41Cr18Ni9Ti   
50Cr18Ni10TiZ6CNT18.10321,S32100,TP321SUS321
60Cr17Ni12Mo208KH17H13M2T316,S31600,TP316SUS316
70-1Cr18Ni12Mo2 TiZ6CNDT17.12  
800Cr17Ni14Mo203KH17H14M2316L,S31603,TP316LSUS316L
90Cr25Ni20 310S,S31008,TP310SSUS310S
100Cr19Ni13Mo308KH17H15M3T317,S31700,TP317SUS317
1100Cr19Ni13Mo303KH16H15M3317L,S31703,TP317SSUS317L
121Cr18Ni1212KH18H12T305,S30500SUS305
130Cr18Ni11Nb08KH18H12B347,S34700,TP347SUS347
141Cr17Ni7Z12CB17.07301,S30100SUS301
150Cr23Ni13 309S,S30908SUS309S
160Cr17Ni12Mo2N 316N,S31651SUS316N
1700Cr17Ni13Mo2NZ2CND7.12N SUS316LN
180Cr18Ni12Mo2Cu  SUS316JI
1900Cr18Ni14Mo2Cu2  SUS316JIL
200Cr19Ni19NZCNS18.09A2304SUS304N
NOEngland
Steel
Gemany
Steel
France
Steel
ISO
Steel
BSDINNFA
1302S25X12CrNi88Z10CN18.0912
2304S15X5CrNi89Z6CV18.0911
3304S12X2CrNi189Z2CN18.0910
4 X10CrNiTi189  
5304S12,321920X10CrNiTi189Z6CNT18.1015
6316S16XSCrMo1810Z6CNDT17.1220,20
7320S17X10CrNiMoTi1810Z6CND17.12 
8316S12X2CrZ2CND17.1219,19
9    
10317S16  25
11317S12X2CrNiMo1816Z2CND19.1524
12305S19X5CrNi911Z8CN18.1213
13347S17X10CrNiNb189Z6CNNB18.1016
14301S21X12CrNi188Z12CB17.0714
15    
16    
17 X2CrNiMoN1812Z2CND7.12N 
18    
19    
20  ZCNS18.09A2 

Other name: Stainless steel pipe, Stainless steel seamless pipe, seamless steel stainless pipe, stainless steel seamless tube, seamless pipe, seamless tube, Stainless steel bar,Stainless steel welded,Stainless steel elbow,Stainless steel ingot,Stainless steel flange,Stainless steel fitting,Stainless steel tees, Round bar, Cold rolling stainless steel pipe, Cold drowning stainless steel pipe, square pipe, rectangular pipe, special pipe, welding neck flange, blind flange, welding plate flange, butte welding loose flange, stainless steel polish pipe, sanitary pipe fitting, gate valve, SS elbow, Austenitic stainless steel sanitary tube, Mirror stainless steel Pipe, Stainless steel structure pipe, boiler pipe,astma312tp304h stainless steel seamless pipe, flange, elbow, tee joint, SS pipe,304 pipe, 201 pipe, 321 pipe, sus302 pipe,sus304, Juye pipe

 


we are an exporter including stainless steel seamless pipe NFA standard.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We not only promise the good quality but also stable quality . Customer no need usually change suppliers again!We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Wenzhou Juye Stainless Steel Co., Ltd. ,established in 1996 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Stainless Steel Pipes products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. We are known for our fine quality, uniqueness, and service. We grow with quality!    We sincerely invite you to contact us!Please, have a look at our website on www.china-steelpipe.cn!.
Hot Searches: Designer Light Starter ,Hob Ignitor ,Firing Ignitors ,Piezoelectric Ignitor ,Lamp Halogen 12v
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Wenzhou Juye Stainless Steel Co., Ltd.
Ms. Jasmine Chen
No.17,West zone, Lan Tian District. Longwan, Wen Zhou.
86-577-85809076
13736737698

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)