Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.

LC fiber optic connector

Brand Name:
LC fiber optic connector
Detailed Description

LC fiber optic connector
ISO9002 and UL329066
Singlemode and Multimode



ISO9002 and UL329066


1. characteristcs:

The LC family of single mode and multimode connectors,adapters and associated components are muanfacatured under a worldwide licensefrom OFS,formerly known as Lucent technologies ,the LC is a small form factor (SFF) connector and is ideal for high density applications ,the LC connector with either a PCor APC end face ,and provides optimum  insertion andreture lloss ,the LC connector is used on small diameter mini-cordage(1.6mm/2.0mm) as well as 3000 mm cable


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Fiber Adapter we produce are always of best quality!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We promise the high quality but the low price . Welcome to discuss the business.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention

Company information:
    Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd. ,established in 2006. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Connectors products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America South Asia, etc. We sell high quality reactive dyes and cationic dyes at competitive prices!    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.Welcome to visit our company website(, if you have interest of any of our product, please let us know. We will be happy to give you a quotation upon receipt of your detailed requirements
Hot Searches: Automatic Wipes Machine ,Wet Wipe Machinery ,Liaoning Mec Group ,Baby Wipes Machines And ,Wet Wipe Machines
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
Shenzhen Kstcable Co., Ltd.
Mr. Sheze Wang
EBuilding Zhixuanhan Industrial Estate Yuanling Village Shiyan Town Baoan District

Hot Products from Other Importer & Supplier


Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)