Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
 Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Connectors & Terminals >  ST Duplex fiber optic adaptor

ST Duplex fiber optic adaptor

Brand Name:
OPTFOCUS
Model Number:
OFS-ADT-STD
Connector type::
ST Duplex
Plug and Unplug Force (g/f):
200-600
Operating Temperature:
-40 to +75
Port::
SHENZHEN
ST Duplex fiber optic adaptor
 
Detailed Description
 


ST Duplex fiber optic adaptor is Low Insertion Loss
The fiber connector is High Precision Alignment

ST Duplex fiber optic adaptor

 

UsePremises Installation,Telecommunication Networks,Test Equipment Metro,Local Area Networks(LANs) ,Data Processing Networks


Feature:Low Insertion Loss and Back Reflection Loss,High Precision Alignment,Nickel Plated Brass Body,Compact Design


Type:ST Duplex Adapter
Size:ST/SM ST/MM


 

 

 

ST Duplex fiber optic adaptor Specification

Type

Singlemode (angled)

Insertion Loss

≤0.2 dB

Withdrawal Force (g/f)

200 - 600

Durability (1000 Mating)

0.2 dB max increase

Operating Temperature

-400C to +750C

 


We promise to offer you the right Fiber optic adapter with best price and best service!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Our company name is Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. Which established in 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Connectors products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. We consider quality as the most important and our clients as our god.    We take this opportunity to invite you to become our partner!Please visit our website www.optfocus.com for more details on our products and services.
Hot Searches: Chair Hammock Stand ,Rear Seat Hammock ,Canvas Hammock Folding Hammock ,Exporters Hammock ,W-118
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Ms. Athena Fang
3H,Block A,Zhonghelou Building,GuangLong industrial park,XiLi town nanshan district shenzhen,China
86-0755-33373602
13712157601

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)