Shenzhen Yataida High-Tech. Co., Ltd.
 Minerals & Metallurgy > Fiberglass Products >  Phosphorus Amorphous

Phosphorus Amorphous

CAS No.:
7723-14-0
Other Names:
phosphorus red
MF:
P4
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
98.5%
Appearance:
red brown
Phosphorus Amorphous
 
Detailed Description
 


P4,Red phosphorus have widely usage

P4,Red phosphorus have widely usage

 

APPEARANCE:Purple powder/red bown

 

APPLICATIONS:red phosphorus can be widely used in the field of plastic,electrical industry,cable,rubber,dope,paint,match etc.

 

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS:

 

ITEM

WITH STABLILIZING

AGENT MgCl2

NO STABLILIZING

AGENT

PURITY

98.5%

99.0%

CONTENT OF YELLOW PHOSPHORUS:

0.005%max

0.005%max

FREE ACID:

0.2%max

0.5%max

MOISTURE:

0.2%max

0.5%max

MESH:

60-300

60-300

 

 

PACKAGE:

A:IMO certificated steel drum.inner vacuum platic bag,net weight:50kg,gross

weight:55.5kg,one container can load 18MT to19MT

 

B:IMO certificated steel drum.inner vacuum platic bag,net weight 150kg,gross weight:167.3kg,one container can load 14.4MT to 15.15MT.

 


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply Other products according to customers’ requirements!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We produce are of very good quality, and we promise good after-sale service for all our customersWe are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Shenzhen Yataida High-Tech. Co., Ltd. Was established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Fiberglass Cloth products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Quality and Safety We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers.    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.Pls visit our website at www.yataida.com for more details about our company.
Hot Searches: Threaded Flat Bar ,Plastic Mould Steel 1.2311 ,Flat Bar Weight ,Heat Resistant Steels ,Stainless Steel Cold Drawn Flat Bar
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shenzhen Yataida High-Tech. Co., Ltd.
Mr. Gavin Tan
No.510,Youyi Bldg.,Donglian Industrial Zone,23rd Dist.,Baoan
086-0755-27368714
13728715056

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)