Wuhan Yusheng Optical Devices Co., Ltd.
 Electronic Components & Supplies > Active Components >  1.25G 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BOSA/Bi-directional Optical Subassembly modules/SC/PC SM Pigtail Package

1.25G 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BOSA/Bi-directional Optical Subassembly modules/SC/PC SM Pigtail Package

Brand Name:
YSOD
Model Number:
YSB422D9C-P
Type:
Laser Diode
Bandwidth/Speed Rate:
1.25G
1.25G 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BOSA/Bi-directional Optical Subassembly modules/SC/PC SM Pigtail Package
 
Detailed Description
 


1490nm DFB LD InGaAs PIN+TIA
1.25G
Built-in Monitor Photodiode
Very Low Threshold
SC/PC SM Pigtail Package

Features:

1490nm DFB LD

InGaAs PIN+TIA

Built-in Monitor Photodiode

Very Low Threshold

High Stability

SC/PC SM Pigtail Package

 

Application:

Optical Communication System

 

Specification:

 

  

 


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply GEPON BOSA according to customers’ requirements!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Wuhan Yusheng Optical Devices Co., Ltd. established on 2001 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Diodes products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe, etc. Our company insists on strict quality standards.    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!More details in our website at www.ysod.com! thanks!
Hot Searches: Paper Wine Box ,Tin Wine Bottle Box ,Cardboard Wine Cartons ,Color Wine Case ,Christmas Wine Cases
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Wuhan Yusheng Optical Devices Co., Ltd.
Mr. Chunmao Zhou
A-2F,No.5,Rd3,Huashi Science Park,East Lake High-Tech Development Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
86-27-67845126

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)