Yantai Jolong Chemicals Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Inorganic Salt >  Oxalic Acid 99.6%min (in bulk)---low price

Oxalic Acid 99.6%min (in bulk)---low price

Classification:
Carboxylic Acid
CAS No.:
144-62-7
Other Names:
ethanedioic acid
MF:
C2H2O4
EINECS No.:
3261
Purity:
99%min
Oxalic Acid 99.6%min (in bulk)---low price
 
Detailed Description
 


Oxalic Acid 99.6% Industry Grade
CAS No.: 144-62-7
Technical Standard: GB1626-88
H.S. Code:2917111000

Oxalic Acid  99.6%

Molecular formula: C2H2O4

Molecular weight: 90.03

UN: 3261

Technical Standard: GB1626-88

Specification:

Purity

99.6% min

Chloride 

20ppm max

Sulphate

0.1% max

Iron 

0.02% max

Heavy metals as Pb 

10ppm max

Ash 

0.1% max

 

Appearance: Odorless Transparent, colorless crystals.


we are an exporter including Acid.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We can also produce according to your requirement.We promise you that the quality of faucet is first-class and selection is wide. Faucets for home and lab are all available.Our goods are both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Our company name is Yantai Jolong Chemicals Co., Ltd. Which established in 2010 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Inorganic Salts products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. With a well management system, Sisale strives to offer the best quality products and service as possible as we can, as we believe quality is the value of company. Our motto is 'good quality, competitive prices, and efficient delivery'.    We will try our best to serve you and hope to become one of your friends and business partners in China.For watching more detail description pictures and more styles, please visit our website www.ytjolong.com
Hot Searches: Home Forks ,Dog Forks ,Bbq Digital Thermometer Fork ,Electric Bicycle Suspension Fork ,Camping Fork And Knife
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Yantai Jolong Chemicals Co., Ltd.
Mr. Bobby Jiang
133# Yingchun street, Laishan District
86-535-6717246

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)