Qingdao Highsky International Trade Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Inorganic Salt >  Methyl ethyl ketone

Methyl ethyl ketone

Classification:
Ketone
CAS No.:
78-93-3
Other Names:
MEK
MF:
CH3 CH2 C O C H3
Purity:
99.7%
Brand Name:
HIGHSKY
Methyl ethyl ketone
 
Detailed Description
 


Methyl ethyl ketone
CAS No.: 78-93-3
CH3 CH2 C O C H3
HS Code:291412
Brand: HIGHSKY

Methyl ethyl ketone

Packing: In ISO Tank of 19.5mt
CAS No.: 78-93-3.

METHYL ETHYL KETONE  TEST ITEM SPECIFICATION.
Purity%(m/m)  99.7min.
Moisture%  0.05max
DENSITY(20ºC KG/M 3 )  0.805-0.807
DISTILLATION RANGE,ºC  78.5-81.0
no volatilization  2max.
COLOUR  10max
ACID OR ALKALI%(m/m)  0.003max
item  COLORLESS AND TRANSPARENT Liquid
smell  Special smell and no feculent smell.


All this kind Chemical, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We not only promise the good quality but also stable quality . Customer no need usually change suppliers again!Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Qingdao Highsky International Trade Co., Ltd. Was established in 2010 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Inorganic Salts products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe. Our main business goal is to provide top quality products for our customers    We hereby sincerely invite you and your company representatives to visit our booth!We welcome you to visit our website at www.hskychem.com!
Hot Searches: Plotter Cutters ,Drawing Coreldraw ,Desktop Inc ,Plotters Cut ,Laser Cutting Plotter Machine
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Qingdao Highsky International Trade Co., Ltd.
Ms. Yuni Wong
Room 2-2316 Artech Space,No.63 Haier Road,Laoshan District,Qingdao
86-532-55579890
13012469506

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)