Xiamen Top Health Biochem Tech. Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Pharmaceutical Chemicals >  Esmolol Hydrochloride

Esmolol Hydrochloride

CAS No.:
81161-17-3
Other Names:
Brevibloc
Brand Name:
Top Health
Model Number:
Pharmaceutical grade
Purity:
>99%
Molecular weight:
331.84
Esmolol Hydrochloride
 
Detailed Description
 


Esmolol Hydrochloride
We specialized in R&D and Manufacture of Esmolol Hydrochloride.
Excellent quality and good price.

Esmolol Hydrochloride 

 

Chemical name: Methyl 3-[4-(2-hydroxy-3-propan-2-ylamino-propoxy)phenyl]propanoate hydrochloride; Brevibloc

Specifications

Quality Standard:Company Standard
Assay:≥99.0 %
Melting Point:85-92(ºC)
Loss on drying:≤0.5%
Related substance:= 0.1%
Residue on ignition:≤0.1%
Heavy metals:≤20ppm
Acidity:pH 2.5-4.5
Sulphate:≤0.030 %

Appearance: White to off-white crystalline power
Use:The product is used as anti- hypertension medicament.
Packaging and Storage: 5kg Aluminum can lined with 2-ply PE bags, stored in tightly-closed container at room. Protect from moisture. Net weight 5KG/can

 

We specialized in R&D, Manufacture and export of Esmolol Hydrochloride.

Welcome to contact us for more products information and requriement, we will do our best to cooperate with you. COA and samples are available.


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply Active Pharmaceutical Ingredient according to customers’ requirements!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Xiamen Top Health Biochem Tech. Co., Ltd. ,established in 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. We are especially strict with quality and after-sales service, take Win-Win policy as our highest target, and do our up most to provide products with best.    We take this opportunity to invite you to become our partner!
Hot Searches: Cover Yogurt ,Emc Yogurt ,Powder Yoghurt ,Black And White Yogurt ,Fashionations Goshen
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Xiamen Top Health Biochem Tech. Co., Ltd.
Mr. William Nie
Room 401, Zeng Cuo An
86-592-2191871
13950103966

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)