Guangzhou Zhuye Electrical Co., Ltd.

air conditioning

Condition:
New
Brand Name:
OEM BRAND
Use:
Room
Power Source:
Electrical
Power Type:
AC
Cooling/Heating:
Cooling/Heating
air conditioning
 
Detailed Description
 


air conditioning
your best choice
competitive factory price and best service

air conditioning

CoolingCapacity(BTU/h)2400018000120009000
Currency (Amp)138.96.24.8
Input power(W)278019601350750
EER/COP2.522.72.62.6
HeatingCapacity(BTU/h)2500018000123009000
Currency (Amp)12.98.86.24.8
Input power(W)275019101320750
EER/COP2.72.82.732.6
Noise(dBA)INDOOR48434242
OUTDOOR60535252
Air flow (m3/hour) 1000760530450
Refrigerant R22R22R22R22
Dehumidification 1.921.461.021
Package Size(cm)Indoor106×37×30106×37×3093.5×35.5×23.592×22×34
W×D×H(cm)outdoor99×69×4199×69×4177.5×54×3576×32×50
Use space(m3) 50m228M218M212M2
40HQ(SETS) 168168230290
20IQ(SETS) 707093119

 


All this kind air conditioner, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!We can also produce according to your requirement.We promise that our lampholder would be saftety and were in high quality and reasonable price. If you are interested in our products, please contact us asap.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Guangzhou Zhuye Electrical Co., Ltd. was found in 2008 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Motor products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East, etc. we can provide high quality products because the quality is the basic of a product.    We warmly welcome all friends from all over the world to be our business partners on the basis of equality and benefits to create a good future.
Hot Searches: Toilet Brush Machine ,Sliding Doors Pakistan ,Glove Removal Machine ,Bristle Brush Making Machine ,Nitrile Gloves Production Line
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Guangzhou Zhuye Electrical Co., Ltd.
Ms. Nina Long
Room514,JinLai Building ,No.281,Guanghua Road2,Guangzhou,China
86-020-36333798
15018774732

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)