Jiangsu Changjili Geosynthetic Co., Ltd.

avertin

Classification:
Catalyst
CAS No.:
75-80-9
Other Names:
Tribromoethanol
EINECS No.:
75-80-9
Purity:
98.0%
Application:
medicine
avertin
 
Detailed Description
 


avertin
White powder,

 

 Molecular formula or structure:

 

CAS No:                75-80-9

Property:               White powder, melting point 73-79

Indexes:

Inspection Item

Index
Color

White

Content  (%)  ≥

98.0

Melting point  ()

73-79

Use:                   Rectum anesthesia, hydroxyl protectant

Package:              25kg carton drum


we are an exporter including catalyzer.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Jiangsu Changjili Geosynthetic Co., Ltd. established sine 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Daily Chemicals products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! We have a perfect quality management system to ensure the quality of our products.    We sincerely invite you to visit us!
Hot Searches: Carbohydrates For Juice ,Raw Material Carbohydrate ,Raw Material Whey Protein ,Imo 900 ,Solid Six Carbohydrates
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jiangsu Changjili Geosynthetic Co., Ltd.
Ms. jiale qiu
140 Xinfeng Road Central, Xinjian Town
86-510-87280505

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)