Tianjin Xingkai Chem Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  sodium hydroxid liquid 32 - textile chemical

sodium hydroxid liquid 32 - textile chemical

Classification:
Caustic Soda
CAS No.:
1310-73-2
Other Names:
Alkali
MF:
NaOH
EINECS No.:
215-185-5
Purity:
32%
sodium hydroxid liquid 32 - textile chemical
 
Detailed Description
 


BEST QUALITY&REASONABLE PRICE&QUICK DELIVERY
Purity 32%;Factory supplying
With more than 15 years experience
Good Credit

 

-ARTICLE: Caustic Soda Liquid;

-APPEARANCE: Colorless, White, Soapy;

-PURITY: 32%;

-PRICE: USD 110 - 260/MT;

-PAYMENT: T/T or L/C;

-PACKING: IBC Tank: 1000L, ISO Tank, 200L HDPE Drum, Bulk Ship;

-DELIVERY: Within 15 working days after receipt of prepayment.

 

1. More than 15 years' production experience;

2. Guaranteed High Purity;

3. Competive Price & Quick Delivery;

4. Well reputation for integrity;

5. Only 20 KM from Xingang port, Tianjin.

 

Specification:

 

ComposingCaustic soda liquid 32%
NaOH32% Min.
Na2Co3 0.2 Max.
NaCl0.005 Max.
Fe2O3  0.001 Max.

 

Composing

Flake/pearl/solid 96%

Flake/pearl/solid 98%

Flake/pearl/solid 99%

NaOH

96% Min.

98% Min.

99% Min.

Na2CO3

1% Max.

0.5% Max.

0.4% Max.

NaCl

2% Max.

0.03% Max.

0.015% Max.

Fe2O3 

0.01% Max.

0.005% Max.

0.001% Max

 

About US:

 

We are manufacturer of caustic soda products, has been specialized in this industry more than 15 years, our month productivity is 8000 MT, and the factory only 20 mile from XINGANG port Tianjin, China.

 

The catalogue of our product is caustic soda flakes (99% 98% 96%), caustic soda pearl/prills (99% 98% 96%), caustic soda solid (99% 98% 96%) and caustic soda liquid/lye/solution (50% 42% 30%).

 

We sincerely wish we could have opportunity to co-operate with your company as the golden supplier and look forward to your early inquiry.

 

Welcome you visit our company and factory.

 

 


We supply with all kinds of caustic soda liquid!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Tianjin Xingkai Chem Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Detergent Raw Materials products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. All of our products comply with international quality standards and are popular in various markets around the world.    We sincerely invite you to visit us!
Hot Searches: Osmium 187 ,Thulium Oxide ,Packing Support ,Custom Stainless Products ,Emc Stainless Products
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Tianjin Xingkai Chem Co., Ltd.
Mr. Fengtao Yin
Room 809, Block B, 1 Nanbei Street, Hexi District, Tianjin, 300210
0086-22-88267285
18622195044

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)