Shanghai De Jin Industrial Company Limited
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  L-Lysine Monohydrochloride

L-Lysine Monohydrochloride

CAS No.:
657-27-2
Other Names:
L-Lysine HCL
MF:
C6H14N2O2*HCL
EINECS No.:
211-518-3
Type:
Nutrition Enhancers
Color:
White
L-Lysine Monohydrochloride
 
Detailed Description
 


L-Lysine Monohydrochloride , L-Lysine HCL , Lysine HCL
1. Color:White
2. Property:Crystal Powder
3. Usage:Nutrition Enhancers

L-Lysine Monohydrochloride , L-Lysine HCL , Lysine HCL

 

1.  L-Lysine Monohydrochloride is one of the most important amino acid among the eight amino acids for composing the protein.

2. L-Lysine Monohydrochloride can promote the cerebrum growth, strengthen the body condition and improve the intelligence.

3. It complies with the standrad of GB 10794-89.

 


We supply with all kinds of Food Addictive!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Shanghai De Jin Industrial Company Limited established on 2009 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Detergent Raw Materials products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. The company always gives priority to quality,customer,prompt delivery and service.    To pursue high quality and meet customers' demands are our perpetual promises. We sincerely invite you as our good friends to visit us.
Hot Searches: Fashion Pet Cotton Pads ,Deep Cotton Pad ,Black Silk Cotton Pads ,Enzyme Washed Cotton Pieces ,Durable Cotton Pad
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shanghai De Jin Industrial Company Limited
Mr. John Yao
Office 603, Changcheng Mansion, 3000 Zhongshan North Rd, Putuo District, Shanghai, P.R. China
86-21-61992502
15026963045

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)