Xiangrui TEDA Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Chemicals for Daily Use >  Caustic soda flake

Caustic soda flake

Classification:
Caustic Soda
CAS No.:
1310-73-2
Other Names:
sodium hydroxide
MF:
NAOH
EINECS No.:
215-185-5
Purity:
99%
Caustic soda flake
 
Detailed Description
 


Caustic soda NaOH 99% flake solid pearls and guaranteed sodium hydroxide.


All this kind caustic soda flakes 99%, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We not only promise the good quality but also stable quality . Customer no need usually change suppliers again!We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Our company name is Xiangrui TEDA Chemical Co., Ltd. Which established in 2001 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Detergent Raw Materials products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. Our products have earned us a strong reputation for good quality. We continuously work to reach even higher standards.    We hereby sincerely invite you and your company representatives to visit our booth!
Hot Searches: Nucleotide Atp ,Atp Products ,Heart Failure Treatment ,Enzyme Atp ,Amino Acid Suppliers
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Xiangrui TEDA Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ms. Cathleen Liu
room 1502,No.2,Building No.9 of ZiYun International Tanggu,tianjin
0086-22-66873492
13820883214

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)