Changzhou City Guoyu Environmental Science And Technology Co., Ltd.

PAC HV

Classification:
Sodium Organic Salt
CAS No.:
9004-32-4
Other Names:
CMC
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Purity:
>98.5
Appearance:
White or yellowish
PAC HV
 
Detailed Description
 


PAC-HV is to be used as a fluid-loss control additive for drilling mud.

 1. PAC HV

    PAC-HV is high-viscosity polyanionic cellulose (PAC) offered by our company, to be used as a fluid-loss control additive for drilling mud. PAC-HV has medium to high molecular weight which can also increase viscosity of the drilling mud. Drilling, workover or completion fluids additive to control fluid loss.

   


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply Industrial Grade CMC according to customers’ requirements!All the above picture is just for your reference, We can provide service according to client's requirements!Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Changzhou City Guoyu Environmental Science And Technology Co., Ltd. ,established in 1984 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Detergent Raw Materials products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. We sell high quality reactive dyes and cationic dyes at competitive prices!    If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us. You are welcome to our firm!Welcome to visit our company website(www.mqchem.com), if you have interest of any of our product, please let us know. We will be happy to give you a quotation upon receipt of your detailed requirements
Hot Searches: Ford Focus Hoods ,Hood Carbonizer ,Focus Rs Price ,Audi A4 Carbon Hood ,Mitsubishi Bonnet
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Changzhou City Guoyu Environmental Science And Technology Co., Ltd.
Mr. only chow
Miaoqiao Town,Wujin,Changzhou,Jiangsu Province, China
86-519-88236283
13401378537

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)