Xinji City Taida Sinopec Co., Ltd.
 Chemicals > Adsorbents >  High Quality L-Lysine . HCl

High Quality L-Lysine . HCl

CAS No.:
657-27-2
MF:
C6H14N2O2 . HCl
EINECS No.:
211-519-9
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Brand Name:
TAIDA
Model Number:
LAI-LN001
High Quality L-Lysine . HCl
 
Detailed Description
 


L-Lysine . HCl
L-lysine hydrochloride ; L-lysine monohydrochloride
High quality+Best price+Good service
Pharmaceutical Grade

L-Lysine . HCl

Molecular Formula

C6H14N2O2 . HCl

CAS No.

657-27-2

Molecular  Weight

182.65

Other Names

L-Lysine Hydrochloride;

L-Lysine monohydrochloride

Appearance

White Crystal Powder

Melting Point

263-264°C

Solubility

It readily solves in water, slightly in ethanol and ethyl ether.

Packaging

25KG Kraft Bag/ Fiber Drum

Grade

Pharmaceutical Grade

 

Usages:

Lysine is one of the most import eight kinds amino acid .

  1. L-Lysine .HCl is mainly used as nutritional supplement for children and patients . It’s normally used together with vitamin, inorganic salt and other essential amino acid .
  2. Used as ancillary drug treating cerebropathy .
  3. Treating the symptoms, like anorexia and malnutrition.

 


we are an exporter including AMINO ACID SERIES.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Xinji City Taida Sinopec Co., Ltd. established sine 1999 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Adsorbents products.    Our products have been sold well in North America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia! We are here to promise our prestige and best quality!    More further information that feel free to contact us followed!For detailed company information please visit our website at www.china-taida.com!
Hot Searches: Fire Truck Weight ,Car Rescue Vehicle ,Fashion Slope ,Work Shoes Stock Shoes ,Outlets Shopping
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Xinji City Taida Sinopec Co., Ltd.
Mr. BORIS HUANG
NO.6 NANHUA ROAD , XINJI CITY, HEBEI P.R.CHINA
0086-311-85341278
008613014332883

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)