Dongguan Flofly Flavours & Fragrances Co., Ltd.
 Automobiles & Motorcycles > Interior Accessories >  fragrance for shampoo

fragrance for shampoo

Other Names:
shampoo flavor
Natural Variety:
Plant Extract
Usage:
Daily Flavor
Brand Name:
fleader
fragrance for shampoo
 
Detailed Description
 


fragrance for shampoo
Liquid, in bullk, sell in USD/KG.
Our fragrance is applied to your shampoo and bath foam products.

fragrance for shampoo

Our company is specialized in development, production and sale of fragrances, perfumes and essential oils.

 

Our company can supply about 100 kinds fragrances for shampoo and bath foam as following:

Rejoice / Lux / pantene / lemon / orchid / sweet orange / pythoncidere / cherry / lavender / blueberry / mango / milk|citrus / osmanthus / citronella / jasmine / rose / santal / ocean / cucumber / coconut / evening primrose / green tea / banana / apple / green apple / forest / grapefruit / vanilla / pineapple / powder scent  / chocolate / peach / hami melon / pine / violet / lily / grape / peppermint / spearmint / almond / ginger / internation / cinnamon / cream / leather / herbal / papaya / eucalyptus / strawberry / ginger flower / kiwifruit / coffee / etc.

Our fragrance is applied to your shampoo and bath foam products. It can improve the quality of your products, and enrich the users taste and temperament.

 

Besides, Our Company also can supply:

fragrances for laundry powder; fragrances for washing detergent; fragrances for liquid hand soap; fragrances for dishwashing detergent; fragrances for cleaning agent; fragrances for air freshener; fragrances for soap; fragrances for candle; fragrances for mosquito coil; fragrances for toothpaste; perfume fragrances; men perfume; women perfume; Arabic perfume; car fragrance; reed diffuser; Essential oil; Aroma oil & more.

Meanwhile, imitation fragrance and development for above products are welcomed by our company. Welcome to contact us at anytime!

The quotation is only for reference, if you need the exact price, please contact us!

The lowest order is 100 KG, you can mix ordering but 1KG per kind.


We promise to offer you the right fragrances for shampoo & bath foam with best price and best service!We can also produce according to your requirement.We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Dongguan Flofly Flavours & Fragrances Co., Ltd. established sine 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Car Perfumes products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe! Yangjiang Q Mark Cutlery Factory has won a high reputation among clients. Our products are popular with clients due to the highest quality. We make the products in accordance with ergonomic requirements.    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.we are very excited to invite you visiting our website at www.flofly.com.cn for initial study!
Hot Searches: Us Phone Wall Jack ,For Blackberry Jack ,3.5mm Stereo Female Jack ,Fabric Jack ,Female Rj45 Jack
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Dongguan Flofly Flavours & Fragrances Co., Ltd.
Mr. Andy Ding
NO.38-2,South of Jinbi Road,Jinzhoubeifang Group,Humen Town,Dongguan City,Guangdong Province
0086-769-85159311 , 85159511
0086-13431166113
 

Hot Products from Other Importer & Supplier

 

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)