Dongguan Flofly Flavours & Fragrances Co., Ltd.

Rose fragrance

Other Names:
Rose flavor
Usage:
Daily Flavor
Brand Name:
fleader
Rose fragrance
 
Detailed Description
 


Rose fragrance
Liquid, in bullk, sell in USD/KG.
MOQ: 100KG, Packing with plastic barrels and paper carton.

Rose fragrance

Our company is specialized in development, production and sale of fragrances, perfumes and essential oils.

 

Our company can supply about 100 kinds fragrances for all kinds of usage, the main flavours as following:

Lemon / orange / citrus / citronella / strawberry / jasmine / rose / green apple / ginger / cinnamon / cream / vanilla / peppermint / santal / lavender / blueberry / milk / lily / internation / ginger flower / cucumber / coconut / evening primrose / green tea / banana / apple / grapefruit / osmanthus / pineapple / powder scent / chocolate / peach / hami melon / pine / pythoncidere / cherry / mango / violet / grape / spearmint / forest / orchid / ocean / almond / leather / herbal / papaya / eucalyptus / coffee / pantene / rejoice / Lux / kiwifruit / etc.

The above fragrances can be used in shampoo, bath foam, laundry powder, washing detergent, liquid hand soap, dishwashing detergent, cleaning agent, air freshener, soap, candle, mosquito coil, toothpaste products. It can improve the quality of your products, then your products will become much more competitive and popular.

 

Besides, Our Company also can supply: men perfume; women perfume; Arabic perfume; car fragrance; reed diffuser; Essential oil; Aroma oil & more.

Meanwhile, imitation fragrance and development for above products are welcomed by our company. Welcome to contact us at anytime!

The quotation is only for reference, if you need the exact price, please contact us!

The lowest order is 100 KG, you can mix ordering but 1KG per kind. 


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that other fragrances we produce are always of best quality!We can also produce according to your requirement.We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Dongguan Flofly Flavours & Fragrances Co., Ltd. established sine 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Car Perfumes products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe Central America Northern Europe Southern Europe! Yangjiang Q Mark Cutlery Factory has won a high reputation among clients. Our products are popular with clients due to the highest quality. We make the products in accordance with ergonomic requirements.    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.we are very excited to invite you visiting our website at www.flofly.com.cn for initial study!
Hot Searches: Black Silk Cotton Pads ,Enzyme Washed Cotton Pieces ,Durable Cotton Pad ,Cotton Pad ,Dishes Cotton Pad
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Dongguan Flofly Flavours & Fragrances Co., Ltd.
Mr. Andy Ding
NO.38-2,South of Jinbi Road,Jinzhoubeifang Group,Humen Town,Dongguan City,Guangdong Province
0086-769-85159311 , 85159511
0086-13431166113

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)