Jiangxi Yatai Chemical Co., Ltd.

epoxy glue

Other Names:
epoxy adhesive
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Brand Name:
yatai
color:
transparent
temperature resistence:
-60-100℃
epoxy glue
 
Detailed Description
 


The epoxy glue is widely used in household and industrials,competitive price ,easy to use

the epoxy glue

Application:

The epoxy glue  is applied to a variety of metal, epoxy phenolic plastics, bakelite, wood, concrete, ceramics, glass, marble and other bonding between the patch and can be used for a  combination of non-removable surface for bonding, sealing and plugging leaks Department appearance.

The epoxy glue  is widely used in aircraft, ships, machine tools, agricultural vehicles, instrumentation, mechanical facilities, construction carpentry, household furniture, handicrafts, and instead of welding, bolt welding

Performance and Characteristics:

1, Portable, easy to use, stored for a long periods of time.

2, Room temperature curing (heat curing can be), strong bonding, it is not easy to burn.

3,High temperature, to adapt to a wide range of temperature; long-term temperature -40 - 130 , a short period of time of up to -80 - 200 .

4, Application of a wide range of parts can be bonded include metal and many other materials

 

Remark :the buyer's sample or logos are welcome.and the neutural paking.


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply epoxy AB adhesive according to customers’ requirements!We can also produce according to your requirement.We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Jiangxi Yatai Chemical Co., Ltd. established sine 2002 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Exterior Accessories products.    Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We sincerely invite you to visit us!For watching more detail description pictures and more styles, please visit our website www.ythg.net!
Hot Searches: Pitches ,Pitching ,Pixel Pitch ,Plant Bitumen ,Pitch Range
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jiangxi Yatai Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ms. Lela Peng
yuanzhou
086-0795-3668468

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)