Shanghai Guangte Communication Technology Development Co., Ltd.
 Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Connectors & Terminals >  SC/APC SM 2.0mm ribbon 12 cords fiber pigtail

SC/APC SM 2.0mm ribbon 12 cords fiber pigtail

Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Guangte
mode:
12 cords
connector:
SC
Port::
Shanghai
Payment Terms::
T/T
SC/APC SM 2.0mm ribbon 12 cords fiber pigtail
 
Detailed Description
 


SC/APC SM 2.0mm ribbon 12 cords fiber pigtail
1.Manufactory
2.GOT TLC,ISO Certificate.
3.ROHS and SGS Report.
4.OEM offered

SC/APC SM 2.0mm ribbon 12 cords fiber pigtail 

 

1) Meets EIA / TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-CORE Standard
2) Optional Connector: SC / LC / FC / ST / MTRJ
3) PC, UPC, APC polishing
4) 0. 9mm, 2. 0mm, 3. 0mm cable diameter are available
5) Pigtail available
6) Customized Specification are welcome
Application
Fiber optic communication system, Fiber optic connect network, LAN, Fiber optic CATV, Fiber optic sensor, Fiber optic data communication system, Test equipment
Capability target

Optical Characteristics:

Product TypeSTSCFCLCMTRJ
PCUPCPCUPCPCUPCPCUPCPC
Fiber Type62.5/125,50/125 Ethernet Fiber
Insert Loss≤0.3dB,Typical Value ≤o.2dB≤0.5dB
Return Loss≥30dB
Reduplication≤0.1dB
Interchange≤0.2dB
Work Temperature-25°C - +70°C-40°C - +70°C-25°C - +70°C
Insert & Draw Time         
Orer LengthAvailable on request

 

About GuangTe:

        Shanghai Guangte Communication Science and Technology Development Co.,Ltd.

 ---  Ideal:Improved enviroment by profit.Enhanced quality by culture.cal communication.

 ---  Mission:Keep creating for the development of the optical communication.

 ---  Goal:To be the head co. in optical communication industry.

 ---  Product Lead time rates:99%.

 ---  Products Approve: TLC approval in may,2009;ISO9001.

 

 


We supply with all kinds of fiber optic patch cord!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Shanghai Guangte Communication Technology Development Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Connectors products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America Southeast Asia Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. We are known for our fine quality, uniqueness, and service. We grow with quality!    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.For more info. pls contact for more info, our website www.chinaguangte.com.
Hot Searches: Single Speed Bike Rims ,Flat Bar Road Bike ,Single Speed Wheels ,Carbon Wheels Clincher 50mm ,Single Speed Bike Wheels
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shanghai Guangte Communication Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Ms. Alice Li
No.288,Jiamei Rd,Nanxiang High technology Industry Zone.Jiading District
86-21-69512617
18918271761

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)