Zhongshan Datian Car Care Industry Inc. (China)
 Automobiles & Motorcycles > Car Care Equipment >  Aodalin Spray Paint

Aodalin Spray Paint

Other Names:
aerosol paint
Main Raw Material:
Application Method:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
spray paint
Aodalin Spray Paint
Detailed Description

Spray paint has excellent weather resistance, good leveling, strong coverage, high build, excellent hardness, no damage


The paints can be applied by aerosol spray and will provide films with excellent performance such as excellent weather resistance, good leveling, strong coverage, high build, excellent hardness, adhesion and flexibility, and abundant colors matching well with popular car colors. The paint has no damage to former lacquer of cars, suitable for touching up, repairing and color changing of cars.

Color: General color
Nozzle Shape: Fan-shaped, string-shaped
Main Ingredient: Resins, Pigments and fillers, Solvents, Additives, Propellants
Validity: 3 years
Spray rate: ≥98%
Pressure inside: 0.3-0.5 Mpa(25)
Drying time: Tack free: ≤10min
Hard dry: ≤60min
Gloss: ≥80%
Hardness: ≥HB
Adhesion: ≤Grade 2
Flexibility: Grade 1

We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that SPRAY PAINT we produce are always of best quality!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention

Company information:
    Zhongshan Datian Car Care Industry Inc. (China) Was established in 2001 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Car Care Equipment products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Quality and Safety We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers.    If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us. You are welcome to our firm!Pls visit our website at www.zsdatian.com for more details about our company.
Hot Searches: Small Concrete Form ,Spring Stainless Steel Form ,Curve Beams ,Continents Ce Mark ,Piywood
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
Zhongshan Datian Car Care Industry Inc. (China)

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)