Foshan Fuyi Food Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fresh Vegetables >  FRESH ASPARAGUS

FRESH ASPARAGUS

Product Type:
Other
Style:
Fresh
Color:
GREEN
Part:
WHOLE
Cultivation Type:
Common
Maturity:
100%
FRESH ASPARAGUS
 
Detailed Description
 


Fresh ASPARAGUS
good quality,
premium service,
on time devery
good faith

WINTER ASPARAGUS

--Other name:asparago

Features:

-- Brand: Fuyifood

-- Style: fresh, frozen,organic  product

-- Standard:top grade, suitable to all countires’s import standard

--Nutrition value: Asparagus is low in calories, contains no cholesterol and is very low in sodium. It is also a good source of , calcium, magnesium and zinc, and a very good source of , protein, vitamin A, vitamin C, vitamin E, vitamin K, thiamin, riboflavin, iron, phosphorus, , copper, manganese and selenium. The gets its name from asparagus, the asparagus plant being rich in this compound.

--Packing:

1*10KG,1*20KG

According to your requirement

-- Supply period: April--

--Place of Origin: China

--Payment term:TT, L/C

--Min order:1*40RQ,mix container is permited

--Delivery term: FOB SHENZHEN or EXW

--Delivery time:Within 10 days

 

offer
vegetable:
arrow root,lotus root,leeks,ternip,water chestnut,shallot,taro,yam,bamboo shoot,garlic,ginger,arrowhead,water caltrop,lily bulb,gingko nut,brocoli,chives flower,shitake mushroom,snap bean,snow peas,baby cabbage,winter melon,sweet potato, enoki mushroom,green lo bok,eryngii,king oyster mushroom,lotus seed,arctium,celery cabbage...

 

fruit:
lychee,longan,guava,carambola,jujube,honey pomelo,fragrant pear,ya pear,goledn pear,citrus microcarpa,mandarin,lu kan,sugarcane,apple,straberry,blueberry,loquat..


we are an exporter including Fresh Vegetable.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We not only promise the good quality but also stable quality . Customer no need usually change suppliers again!Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Our company name is Foshan Fuyi Food Co., Ltd. Which established in 2004 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Fresh Vegetables products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Eastern Europe Oceania Eastern Asia Western Europe! Strict quality control is monitored at all stages of the production process and product quality is being upgraded from time to time to meet the market trend!    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!Please vist our website at www.fsfuyi.com and use the contact form for a faster response!
Hot Searches: Custom Tiles Basalt ,Small Holes Lava Stone ,Oriental Basalt Stone ,200 300mm Basalt ,Decoration Basalt
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Foshan Fuyi Food Co., Ltd.
Ms. Ivy Chen
Xingjiao Road Sanzhou Industry Zone Gaoming District Foshan,Guangdong
86-757-88621022

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)