Foshan Fuyi Food Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fresh Vegetables >  Sweet Honey pomelo

Sweet Honey pomelo

Product Type:
Other
Style:
Fresh
Type:
fresh pomelo
Cultivation Type:
Common
Maturity:
100%
Grade:
A
Sweet Honey pomelo
 
Detailed Description
 


Chinese Sweet Honey pomelo,
good quality,
premium service,
on time delivery
good faith

Sweet Honey pomelo

--Other name: Star fruit

Features:

-- Brand: Fuyifood

-- Style: fresh, frozen,green food,organic product

-- Standard:top grade, suitable to all countiress import standard

--Packing:

 A)10kg,20kg/CTN

B)According to your requirement

-- Supply period: All the year round

--Place of Origin: China

--Payment term:TT, L/C

--Min order:1*40RH,mix container is permited

--Delivery term: FOB CHINA or EXW

--Delivery time:Within 10 days

 

offer
vegetable:
arrow root,lotus root,leeks,ternip,water chestnut,shallot,taro,yam,bamboo shoot,garlic,ginger,arrowhead,water caltrop,lily bulb,gingko nut,brocoli,chives flower,shitake mushroom,snap bean,snow peas,baby cabbage,winter melon,sweet potato, enoki mushroom,green lo bok,eryngii,king oyster mushroom,lotus seed,arctium,celery cabbage...

 

fruit:
lychee,longan,guava,carambola,jujube,honey pomelo,fragrant pear,ya pear,goledn pear,citrus microcarpa,mandarin,lu kan,sugarcane,apple,straberry,blueberry,loquat..


We supply with all kinds of Fresh Fruit!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Our company name is Foshan Fuyi Food Co., Ltd. Which established in 2004 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Fresh Vegetables products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Eastern Europe Oceania Eastern Asia Western Europe! Strict quality control is monitored at all stages of the production process and product quality is being upgraded from time to time to meet the market trend!    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!Please vist our website at www.fsfuyi.com and use the contact form for a faster response!
Hot Searches: Professional Electricity ,Small Gasification ,Electricity Essential ,Solar Turbines Parts ,Fire Resistance Electricity
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Foshan Fuyi Food Co., Ltd.
Ms. Ivy Chen
Xingjiao Road Sanzhou Industry Zone Gaoming District Foshan,Guangdong
86-757-88621022

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)