Jinyimeng Group Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  Ethyl acetate

Ethyl acetate

CAS No.:
141-78-6
Other Names:
EAC
MF:
C4H8O2
EINECS No.:
205-500-4
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
99.85%min
Ethyl acetate
 
Detailed Description
 


our ethyl acetate have been exported to many countries,which has earn us a good reputation,such as West Africa

1.Commodity name: Ethyl Acetate;

(This product is only for industrial use, not used as people food and animal feed additive and its’ materials)

2.Specifications: Color (Pt-Co): 10 Max

Density, 200C (g/cm3): 0.897-0.902

                Purity: 99.85% min

Water: 0.05% max

                Ethanol: 0.04%max

                Acidity (as Acetic Acid): 0.004%max

 

This product is the most widely used in acetic ester of acetate, is an important industrial solvents, used nitrification fiber, acetate fiber, leather tanning, pulp, coating, explosives, printing and dyeing, paint, paint, nail polish, and photographic film, paint products, emulsioni paint, rayon, textile, gluing, cleaner, essence, perfume, varnish processing industry.

 


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply Acetic ester according to customers’ requirements!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Our company name is Jinyimeng Group Co., Ltd. Which established in 1996 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Compound Fertilizer products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Not only the quality of the goods is superior but also the price is moderate.    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!For information and products order please visit our website www.goldym.com!
Hot Searches: Fan Light Dimmer Switch ,Ac Led Bulb Dimmer ,Aquarium Led Dimmer ,Fan (light)dimmer Switch ,Smart Hdl
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jinyimeng Group Co., Ltd.
Mr. changsheng ding
xingda west street no.99
86-0539-6268039
15069921314

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)