Hefei Longcan Chemistry Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  metaldehyde wg

metaldehyde wg

Classification:
Insecticide
CAS No.:
108-62-3
Other Names:
SNAIL BAIT
MF:
C8H16O4
State:
Powder
Application:
SNAIL BAIT
metaldehyde wg
 
Detailed Description
 


metaldehyde 99%tg, 80%wp,6%wp,10%wg,6%wg
Good quality at competitive price
Delivery time: Prompt

Product Name:99%TG

Formulation:80%wp,6%wp,10%wg,6%wg.

Quality: accreditation of ISO9001:2000 Quality Management System

Normal packing: 25kg/drum

Customers' packing method is also available.

Delivery: Prompt 


We supply with all kinds of Insecticide!We can also produce according to your requirement.We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Our company name is Hefei Longcan Chemistry Co., Ltd. Which established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Organic Fertilizer products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to South America Africa Mid East Eastern Asia, etc. We sell high quality reactive dyes and cationic dyes at competitive prices!    We are glad to invite you to be our value partner!Please visit our website at www.longcan-chem.com for details!
Hot Searches: Claycraft ,Color Riche Product Quality ,Opp Scrap ,Stock-warehouse ,Proplast
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Hefei Longcan Chemistry Co., Ltd.
Mr. Dean zheng
103.KEXUE AVENUE,HEFEI NEW AND HIGH-TECH ZONE
86-551-5239671
13856979339

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)