Hefei Longcan Chemistry Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  metaldehyde 10%wg

metaldehyde 10%wg

Classification:
Insecticide
CAS No.:
108-62-3
Other Names:
SNAIL BAIT
MF:
C8H16O4
Application:
SNAIL BAIT
Brand Name:
longcan
metaldehyde 10%wg
 
Detailed Description
 


metaldehyde 99%tg, 80%wp,6%wp,10%wg,6%wg
Good quality at competitive price
Delivery time: Prompt

Product Name:99%TG

Formulation:80%wp,6%wp,10%wg,6%wg.

Quality: accreditation of ISO9001:2000 Quality Management System

Normal packing: 25kg/drum

Customers' packing method is also available.

Delivery: Prompt 


We promise to offer you the right Insecticide with best price and best service!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We produce are of very good quality, and we promise good after-sale service for all our customersWe are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Our company name is Hefei Longcan Chemistry Co., Ltd. Which established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Organic Fertilizer products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to South America Africa Mid East Eastern Asia, etc. We sell high quality reactive dyes and cationic dyes at competitive prices!    We are glad to invite you to be our value partner!Please visit our website at www.longcan-chem.com for details!
Hot Searches: Frp Pe Smc ,Claycraft ,Color Riche Product Quality ,Opp Scrap ,Stock-warehouse
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Hefei Longcan Chemistry Co., Ltd.
Mr. Dean zheng
103.KEXUE AVENUE,HEFEI NEW AND HIGH-TECH ZONE
86-551-5239671
13856979339

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)