Hefei Longcan Chemistry Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  Vitamin E acetate OiL 96%

Vitamin E acetate OiL 96%

CAS No.:
7695-91-2
Other Names:
Tocopheryl acetate
MF:
C31H52O3
EINECS No.:
200-405-4
Type:
Feed Grade Vitamins
Brand Name:
longcan
Vitamin E acetate OiL 96%
 
Detailed Description
 


As feed additives, can improve the animal's reproductive function, improve fertility.

Essential component of human nutrition;

 

1.In the food industry, mainly used for oil antioxidant foods and nutrition enhancer;

 

2.In the pharmaceutical industry, the production of medicines as pharmaceutical raw materials;

 

3.As feed additives, can improve the animal's reproductive function, improve fertility.


We promise to offer you the right Feed Additives with best price and best service!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.Our toner cartridges are high quality with low price. We promise to supply our customers best service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Our company name is Hefei Longcan Chemistry Co., Ltd. Which established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Organic Fertilizer products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to South America Africa Mid East Eastern Asia, etc. We sell high quality reactive dyes and cationic dyes at competitive prices!    We are glad to invite you to be our value partner!Please visit our website at www.longcan-chem.com for details!
Hot Searches: Electronic Wall Safe Box ,Smart Devices Cheap ,Smart Devices Oem ,Smart Devices Sell ,Simple Home Alarm Systems
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Hefei Longcan Chemistry Co., Ltd.
Mr. Dean zheng
103.KEXUE AVENUE,HEFEI NEW AND HIGH-TECH ZONE
86-551-5239671
13856979339

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)