Xiamen Vastland Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  Amino acid fertilizer NPK 8-8-8

Amino acid fertilizer NPK 8-8-8

Classification:
Organic Fertilizer
Type:
amino acid
Other Names:
NPK8-8-8
MF:
8-8-8
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Quick
Amino acid fertilizer NPK 8-8-8
 
Detailed Description
 


Amino acid fertilizer NPK 8-8-8
Appearance: 2-4mm black granular
coffer odour
N:8% min
P2O5:8% min K2O:8% min

Amino acid fertilizer NPK 8-8-8
Appearance: 2-4mm black granular
coffer odour
N:8% min
P2O5:8% min
K2O:8% min
Amino acid :5% min
Humic acid:8% min
other organic mater:15% min
Moisture:2% max
Packing:25 KGS PP BAG ,24 MT/20'FCL


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Organic fertilizer we produce are always of best quality!We can also produce according to your requirement.Welcome your negotiated prices,we promise your good price will be our consideration.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Xiamen Vastland Chemical Co., Ltd. Was established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Compound Fertilizer products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. We sell high quality reactive dyes and cationic dyes at competitive prices!    We hereby sincerely invite you and your company representatives to visit our booth!Please visit our website at www.vastland.cn or contact us for more information !
Hot Searches: Pisces The Fish ,Color Ling ,Smoke Salmon ,Smelting Of Iron ,Plastic Painted Fish
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Xiamen Vastland Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ms. Susan Chen
7H,Chang An Building,Lvling Road
0086-592-5538033

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)