Planter Chemical Fertilizer Industries Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Feed Additives >  Rock Phosphate 32% min P2O5

Rock Phosphate 32% min P2O5

Classification:
Phosphate Fertilizer
Type:
Rock Phosphate
CAS No.:
7783-28-0
Other Names:
Phosphate rock
MF:
3Ca3(PO4)2CaR2
EINECS No.:
203-463-9
Rock Phosphate 32% min P2O5
 
Detailed Description
 


Rock Phosphate
28-30%

Rock phosphate

inspection Items Requirement Inspection Results
Appearance Gray powder.

 

Rock Poosphate

Specification:

P2O5 Content:

28/30/32%min

Moisture Content:

1.2/1.0/0.53%max

Size 90Mesh/95mesh:

90%/93%pass

Packing: In 50kgs net WPP/PE bags

Update Date:2010-12-7 1:05:46


We promise to supply you with high quality Fertilizer!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise that we will offer you best quality and satisfying after-service.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Planter Chemical Fertilizer Industries Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Feed Grade Proteins products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to Southeast Asia, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!Please visit our website at www.planterfertilizer.com or contact us for more information !
Hot Searches: Small Parts Containers ,Plastic Craft Containers ,Mini Multi Tool Plier ,Satellite Multi ,Slip Joint Plier
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Planter Chemical Fertilizer Industries Co., Ltd.
Mr. Shuilong Yang
Rm1902,Unit2,Building9,Binjianghaoyuan,No.168 World Trade Road
86-0791-6566460,6566468
86-13970911098

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)