Planter Chemical Fertilizer Industries Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Feed Additives >  Potassium Chloride

Potassium Chloride

Classification:
Potassium Fertilizer
Type:
Potassium Chloride
CAS No.:
7447-40-7
Other Names:
Muriate of Potash
MF:
KCL
EINECS No.:
231-211-8
Potassium Chloride
 
Detailed Description
 


Potassium Chloride
1)Purity:60%
2)K2O: 60%min.
3)Color:Pink
4)Moisture:1%max

Potassium Chloride specification:

MOP 

Purity:60%
K2O:60%min.
Color:Pink                           
Moisture:1%max

Update Date:2010-12-7 1:02:37


All this kind Fertilizer, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!All the above picture is just for your reference, We can provide service according to client's requirements!We promise timely delivery, short lead time and good after sell service.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Planter Chemical Fertilizer Industries Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Feed Grade Proteins products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to Southeast Asia, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!Please visit our website at www.planterfertilizer.com or contact us for more information !
Hot Searches: Carbon Wheelset 88mm ,Small Parts Container ,Plastic Body Product Containers ,Smart Pot Container ,Small Craft Containers
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Planter Chemical Fertilizer Industries Co., Ltd.
Mr. Shuilong Yang
Rm1902,Unit2,Building9,Binjianghaoyuan,No.168 World Trade Road
86-0791-6566460,6566468
86-13970911098

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)