Planter Chemical Fertilizer Industries Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Feed Additives >  Magnesium Oxide 90% min

Magnesium Oxide 90% min

Classification:
Magnesium Oxide
CAS No.:
1309-48-4
Other Names:
MgO
MF:
MgO
EINECS No.:
215-171-9
Purity:
90%
Magnesium Oxide 90% min
 
Detailed Description
 


Magnesium Oxide
1.MgO:90%
2.SiO2:16%max
3.CaO:10%max
4.mesh:100.

Product name:Magnesium Oxide

MgO:90%

SiO2:16%max

CaO:10%max

mesh:100.

 

 

 

 


We promise to supply you with high quality Chemical Products!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Planter Chemical Fertilizer Industries Co., Ltd. Was established in 2005 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Feed Grade Proteins products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to Southeast Asia, etc. Our products have enjoyed a good reputation for our good quality, considerate service and reasonable price!    We invite you to visit our website and deliver your inquiries to us!We look forward to serving you!Please visit our website at www.planterfertilizer.com or contact us for more information !
Hot Searches: Spacing Fork ,Carbon Bike Forks ,Bamboo Spoon Knife And Fork ,Cross Forks ,Single Speed Wheel
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Planter Chemical Fertilizer Industries Co., Ltd.
Mr. Shuilong Yang
Rm1902,Unit2,Building9,Binjianghaoyuan,No.168 World Trade Road
86-0791-6566460,6566468
86-13970911098

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)