Shanghai Sanpont Co., Ltd
 Chemicals > Chemical Reagents >  Silica Gel

Silica Gel

CAS No.:
7631-86-9
Other Names:
silica gel powder
MF:
SiO2
EINECS No.:
231-545-4s
Purity:
99%
Type:
Adsorbent
Silica Gel
 
Detailed Description
 


Silica Gel 60 (silica gel,silica gel for column chromatography,column chromatography silica gel)

Silica Gel for Thin-layer Chromatography (silica gel,silica gel for thin layer chromatography,thin layer chromatography silica )

 

 

Use:

  1. Widely used in the analysis and separation of various natural and synthetic substance,and also in the qualitative and quantitative analysis of the main composition or small amount of impurities in medicines Chinese herbal medicines
  2. Organic chemical products petrochemical products,grain and foods,as well as for the purification and preparation of some substance.

 

Packing: 500 grams per bottle 20 bottles per box 
Remark: Packing style and required size range may be customized as per your specific requirement


We supply with all kinds of column chromatography silica gel!All the above picture is just for your reference, We can provide service according to client's requirements!We promise all the products we supply are high quality and best price.If you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Shanghai Sanpont Co., Ltd was established in 2007 . We is an exporter of South Africa Chemical Reagents products.    Our products have been sold well in North America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers.    We take this opportunity to invite you to become our partner!Please visit our website at www.sanpontgroup.com!
Hot Searches: Ambulance Ambulances ,Paramedic Ambulance ,Ambulance Supplies ,Care Unit ,Stretcher Ambulance
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shanghai Sanpont Co., Ltd
Mr. Philip Mark
Ben close
27-781-169055

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)