Hanyou (Lianyungang) Trading Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Feed Additives >  Ferrous Sulfate

Ferrous Sulfate

CAS No.:
Other Names:
Green Vitriol
Ferrous Sulfate
Detailed Description

Fe 30%

Feed grade ferrous sulfate are livestock,poultry feed additives in an important traceelement supplements.

we are an exporter including Ungrouped.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We produce are of very good quality, and we promise good after-sale service for all our customersAbove items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention

Company information:
    Hanyou (Lianyungang) Trading Co., Ltd. ,established in 2006 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Feed Grade Proteins products.    Our products have been sold well in Southeast Asia Mid East Eastern Asia! Quality and Safety We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers.    More further information that feel free to contact us followed!For detailed company information please visit our website at www.hanyoutrading.com.cn!
Hot Searches: Easter Decorations Manufacturers ,Plastic Decorative Panel ,Spring Table Decorations ,Space Decor ,Decorator Paypal Like
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
Hanyou (Lianyungang) Trading Co., Ltd.
Mr. David Zhang
Room1129, Yincheng Hotel, Tongguan Road

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)