Hebei Monband Water Soluble Fertilizer Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  potassium nitrate

potassium nitrate

Classification:
Potassium Fertilizer
Type:
potassium fertilzier
CAS No.:
7757-79-1
Other Names:
KNO3, NOP
MF:
KNO3
Release Type:
Quick
potassium nitrate
 
Detailed Description
 


potassium nitrate 99%
withe crystal
Nitrogen: 13.5%
K2O : 45%

INTRODUCTION: Potassium Nitrate is the base of a comprehensive line of plain and enriched potassium nitrate products. It contains 100% plant macronutrients in the form of 45% K2O plus 13.5% N-NO3, together making it one of the most concentrated fertilizers

Molecular formula: KNO3

Molecular weight: 101.1

Usage:Used in compound fertilizer and foliar spray fertilizer for vegetable, fruits, crop and flower.

Package: 5kg, 10kg, 25kg, 50kg/pp woven bag

 

Item

Unit

Grade

 Nitrogen

%Min

13.5

          K2O                

        %Min         

                   45                      

Chloride

%Max

0.36

Moisture

%Max

0.12


We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Super effective base fertilizer we produce are always of best quality!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We produce are of very good quality, and we promise good after-sale service for all our customersAbove items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Hebei Monband Water Soluble Fertilizer Co., Ltd. Was established in 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Compound Fertilizer products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as Southeast Asia Africa. With a well management system, Sisale strives to offer the best quality products and service as possible as we can, as we believe quality is the value of company. Our motto is 'good quality, competitive prices, and efficient delivery'.    We will try our best to serve you and hope to become one of your friends and business partners in China.We welcome you to visit our website at www.monband.com!
Hot Searches: High Relay ,Spdt 80a Relay ,Smd Relay ,Ul Approval ,Square Limit Switch
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Hebei Monband Water Soluble Fertilizer Co., Ltd.
Ms. Sunny Shi
Room 410,323 ZhongHua South Street,Shijiazhuang,HeBei,China
86-311-80959693
15081848940

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)