Hebei Monband Water Soluble Fertilizer Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  micro nutrient mix

micro nutrient mix

Classification:
Compound Fertilizer
Type:
Other
Other Names:
micronutrient mix
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Release Type:
Controlled
State:
Powder
micro nutrient mix
 
Detailed Description
 


micro nutrient mix
1.complex of B/Zn/Fe/Cu/Mn/Mg/S/Ca/Mo
2.foliar and soil application both ok.
3. chelated by citric acid.

Monband micro nutrient mix

have advantages of:

1. 100% soluble, ideal for foliar feed.

2. chelated micro elements can improve the effects.

3. instant effective against diseases of micro element lack.

4. chelated complex by CITRIC ACID.


All this kind EDTA Chelated Micronutrients, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Hebei Monband Water Soluble Fertilizer Co., Ltd. Was established in 2009 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Compound Fertilizer products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as Southeast Asia Africa. With a well management system, Sisale strives to offer the best quality products and service as possible as we can, as we believe quality is the value of company. Our motto is 'good quality, competitive prices, and efficient delivery'.    We will try our best to serve you and hope to become one of your friends and business partners in China.We welcome you to visit our website at www.monband.com!
Hot Searches: Racing Atv Quad Bike ,Ic Inverter Quad ,Flip Quad Band ,Phone Quad Band ,Drain Din
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Hebei Monband Water Soluble Fertilizer Co., Ltd.
Ms. Sunny Shi
Room 410,323 ZhongHua South Street,Shijiazhuang,HeBei,China
86-311-80959693
15081848940

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)