Restar Gelatin (Xiamen) Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Feed Additives >  industrial animal feed gelatin

industrial animal feed gelatin

CAS No.:
9000-70-8
Other Names:
technical gelatin
Classification:
Hot Melt Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
animal skin
Brand Name:
RESTAR GELATIN
color:
yellow
industrial animal feed gelatin
 
Detailed Description
 


a great deal of industrial animal feed gelatin used in industrial industry
Delivery time:18days
halal certified
MOQ:1TON

Restar Industrial Animal Feed gelatin

 

Discription

Light yellow or brown gelatin glue

Usage

Mainly used in photographic paper, fixature and galvanoplastics liquid, match and wooden furniture.

Certificates

ISO20001, HACCP, KOSHER,HALAL

Specification

Jelly(Bloom/g)

60

Viscosity(M.Pa.s)

2.5-3.5

Transparency(mm)

≥100

 

 

 

 

Our Mission is to provide the highest quality products, the most competitive pricing and the best customer services for our customers. More details pls don't hestitate to contact me at any time.Your inquiry is highly appreciated. 


We promise to supply you with high quality Pork Skin Gelatin!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We promise you with the finest price,high quality and best service.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Restar Gelatin (Xiamen) Co., Ltd. was established in 2007 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Feed Additives products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia. will use the best quality and cheap price to satisfy all different demands from our customers!    If we don't have idea of what you're looking for, please call or e-mail with your ideas and we may be able to make you something completely unique!Please visit our website at www.gelatine.com.cn for complete informations about our company!
Hot Searches: Equipment Identification Code ,Euskirchen Germany ,First Corp ,First Aid Treatment ,Auto Analyzer System Operator
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Restar Gelatin (Xiamen) Co., Ltd.
Ms. Joco Lu
8C02 Taiwan Merchant's Hall,No.860 Xianyue Road
86-592-5589262

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)