Shenzhen Leveking Technology Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Feed Additives >  Feed additive for Animal Feed

Feed additive for Animal Feed

CAS No.:
9001-62-1
Other Names:
feed enzyme
EINECS No.:
232-619-9
Type:
Feed Grade Enzymes
Brand Name:
Leveking
Model Number:
LFK-900
Feed additive for Animal Feed
 
Detailed Description
 


Feed additive for animal feed
1. Supplying the endogenous digestive enzyme
2. Improving nutrition of the feed

Feed additive for Animal Feed LFK-900 is researched and developed by Leveking Company, which is the first Enterprise in China. It can promote the digestion and absorption of fat in the daily diets, increase feed conversion ratio and meet the requirements for high energy rations.

 

Feature 

  1. Supplying the endogenous digestive enzyme (Perfecting the digestive enzyme system of animals), meeting  the demand of animals for daily diets of high energy.
  2. Improving nutrition of the feed, especially digestion and utilization of fat, increasing the feed conversion rate.
  3. Reducing weanling stress of piglets, obviously reducing its diarrhea and alimentary canal diseases and improving survival rate.
  4. Enhancing bait percentage in aquiculture, improving fat utilization and reducing formation of fatty liver.
  5. Protecting animal health, increasing average daily gain and production capacity, improving meat quality.
  6. Boosting absorption and utilization of fat-soluble vitamin and other micro element.

Application

Fish, piglet, fowl and others

 

Dosage      

100-200g/T for aquatic livestock(fish).

100g/T-300g/T for weaning piglet, piglet and fowl.

100g/T for others.

 

Storage and ShelfLife

Feed additive Store in the dry, ventilation and shaded  place to avoid  high temperature and humidity.The shelf life is 12 months at ordinary temperature.


we are an exporter including Feed Enzymes.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We can also produce according to your requirement.We produce are of very good quality, and we promise good after-sale service for all our customersIf you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    Shenzhen Leveking Technology Co., Ltd. ,established in 2010 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Feed Grade Enzymes products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia, etc. Our company insists on strict quality standards.    We are seeking for cooperation with clients with sincerity.Welcome to visit our company website(www.leveking.com), if you have interest of any of our product, please let us know. We will be happy to give you a quotation upon receipt of your detailed requirements
Hot Searches: Pen Type Tire Gauge ,Digital Air Pressure Gauge Tire ,Tire Pressure With Inflating Gauge ,Dc Tpms ,Solar Digital Tire Pressure Gauge
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Shenzhen Leveking Technology Co., Ltd.
Mr. aaron Ham
112,113, Bio- Incubator Building 2, Gaoxinzhong One Road, High & New Technology Garden District, Shenzhen
86-755-26031010

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)