Sichuan Habio Bioengineering Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Feed Additives >  sell wheat compound enzyme

sell wheat compound enzyme

Other Names:
complex enzyme
Brand Name:
HABIO
color:
slight yellow
sell wheat compound enzyme
 
Detailed Description
 


1.wheat compound enzymes lower chime viscosity and
2. improve nutrient utilization

 

 

Mechanism of action

Lower chime viscosity and improve nutrient utilization 

Supplementing the endogenesis digestive enzyme for animals

Break the cell wall and release nutrition. Improve hormone level of animal metabolism

Eliminate inhibitory effects of solobility non-starch polysaccharides( SNSP) to endogenous digestive enzyme.

Enhance animal immunity and promote animal health

 

 Characteristics and advantange

Choose many kinds of efficient and high activity enzyme to compose our compound enzyme.

Maximum according with enzymology secretion characteristic of animal intestinal; intensify supplement animal endogenous digestive enzyme.

Eliminate anti- nutritional factors in the feed effectively. Improve feed utilization significantly.

Considering enzyme activity loss during feed processing and storage. , add sufficient security enzyme activity in final product.

Comprehensive providing formula design, all kind of enzyme activity testing method and after- sale training to customers.

 

P.S:  We  forward to your prompt attention and discuss our cooperation on the basis of mutual benefit and common development.   


we are an exporter including Multi-enzymes.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We are specializing in producing many kinds of products,welcome to contact me for the details!We promise that our lampholder would be saftety and were in high quality and reasonable price. If you are interested in our products, please contact us asap.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Sichuan Habio Bioengineering Co., Ltd. was established in 2002 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Feed Grade Antibiotic & Antibacterial Agents products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. We are known for our fine quality, uniqueness, and service. We grow with quality!    We hereby sincerely invite you and your company representatives to visit our booth!
Hot Searches: Leco Carbon Analyzer ,Infrared Carbon Sulfur Analyzer ,Leco Combustion Analysis ,Percentage ,Carbon Analyzer
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Sichuan Habio Bioengineering Co., Ltd.
Mr. Yang Hanson Sun
Tangxun Town,Economics Development Zone
86-816-2844323
86-15182451001

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)