Datai Group Limited.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  Magnesium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Calcium Nitrite

Magnesium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Calcium Nitrite

Classification:
Nitrate
Type:
Sodium Nitrite
CAS No.:
Sodium Nitrate
Other Names:
Nitrate fertilizer
Place of Origin:
China
Purity:
99%
Magnesium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, Calcium Nitrite
 
Detailed Description
 


We can offer a variety of chemical material including:
1) Magnesium Nitrate
2) Sodium Nitrate
3) Sodium Nitrite

We can offer a variety of chemical material including:
1) Magnesium Nitrate
2) Sodium Nitrate
3) Sodium Nitrite
4) Calcium Nitrite
5) Thiourea Dioxide
6) Dicyandiamide
7) Sodium Hydrosulphide
8) Sodium Sulphide


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply Chemical Material according to customers’ requirements!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We carefully select material of each part to promise our products quality.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Datai Group Limited. established on 2003 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Fertilizer products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Eastern Asia Western Europe. With this way we can offer the best prices and quality to our customers!    To pursue high quality and meet customers' demands are our perpetual promises. We sincerely invite you as our good friends to visit us.For more information visit our website at www.shdatai.com!
Hot Searches: Tooth Pick Machines ,Bamboo Toothpick Machinery ,Tooth Stick Machinery ,Bamboo Skewer Machinery ,Toothpick Processing Machine
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Datai Group Limited.
Ms. Jenny Wang
9E, Lancun Bulding 1381, Dongfang Road, Pudong District, Shanghai City. China
86-21-58390208 58815572 50897442

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)