Datai Group Limited.
 Agriculture > Fertilizer >  phosphoric acid

phosphoric acid

Classification:
Phosphoric Acid
CAS No.:
7664-38-2
Other Names:
orthophosphoric acid
MF:
H3PO4
EINECS No.:
231-633-2
Place of Origin:
china
phosphoric acid
 
Detailed Description
 


Phosphoric acid packing in 35kg net drum or ISO tank.

Phosphoric acid packing in 35kg net drum or ISO tank.

 

Item Standard H3PO4 (%) Min 85 As (%) Max 0.0001 F (%) Max 0.001 Pb (%) Max 0.001 H3PO3 (%) Max 0.012

 


We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply Chemical Material according to customers’ requirements!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We promise good price, best quality, fast delivery.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Datai Group Limited. established on 2003 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Fertilizer products.    Our products always sell well in the worldwide markets, including North America South America Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Eastern Asia Western Europe. With this way we can offer the best prices and quality to our customers!    To pursue high quality and meet customers' demands are our perpetual promises. We sincerely invite you as our good friends to visit us.For more information visit our website at www.shdatai.com!
Hot Searches: Toothpick Product Line ,Hongda Toothpick Machines ,Bamboo Stick Cutting Machine ,Toothpick Machinery ,Tooth Pick Machine
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Datai Group Limited.
Ms. Jenny Wang
9E, Lancun Bulding 1381, Dongfang Road, Pudong District, Shanghai City. China
86-21-58390208 58815572 50897442

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)