Anhui Province Yifan Spice Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Plant & Animal Oil >  China Natural Peppermint oil

China Natural Peppermint oil

CAS No.:
8006-90-4
Other Names:
Peppermint oil DMO
MF:
C62H108O7
EINECS No.:
33029000
FEMA No.:
2848
Natural Variety:
Plant Extract
China Natural Peppermint oil
 
Detailed Description
 


We are the manufacturer from China for natural peppermint oil and other mint items.

Anhui Province Yifan Spice Co.,Ltd ,is the leading manufacturer of china naturalpeppermint oil, and the  factory located in China mint planting base: Taihe County in Anhui. We take full advantage of this geographical conditions to control the quality,and kept the special smell and fragrance of Chinese natural menthol.

 

 Peppermint Oil 50%

Appearance: Colorless to pale yellow liquid

Odor: Characteristics odour of menthol arvensis

Relative density:0.888~0.910

Refractive index: 1.456~1.470

Optical rotation:-16~-34 degree

Acid value: Max 1.0

Total Menthol: 50% min

Standard: CP2005,BP/USP/EP

Packing: in 180kg/175kg  Drums

 


We promise to supply you with high quality Mint products!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Anhui Province Yifan Spice Co., Ltd. ,established in 2000 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Plant & Animal Oil products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. With a well management system, Sisale strives to offer the best quality products and service as possible as we can, as we believe quality is the value of company. Our motto is 'good quality, competitive prices, and efficient delivery'.    We warmly welcome all friends from all over the world to be our business partners on the basis of equality and benefits to create a good future.All detail for concern the company are illustred in our website www.ifanchem.com!
Hot Searches: Home Fabric Agents ,Printed Fabrics Agent ,Jeans Fabrics Agents ,Acrylic Textile Agents ,Waterproof Fabric Agents
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Anhui Province Yifan Spice Co., Ltd.
Mr. ZIGUO SHEN
1608 Rm. Blueocean International Building A, Qianshan Road ,Hefei,Anhui,China
86-551-3514166
13956053330

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)