K-Well Industry Co., Ltd. (China)
 Agriculture > Plant & Animal Oil >  Ethyl Caproate 99% min.

Ethyl Caproate 99% min.

CAS No.:
123-66-0
Other Names:
ethyl hexanoate
MF:
C8H16O2
Usage:
Other
Purity:
99% min.
Ethyl Caproate 99% min.
 
Detailed Description
 


(Ethyl Hexanoate)
Kosher, UN1177
CAS #123-66-0

   Ethyl Caproate 99% min.

   (Ethyl Hexanoate)
  Kosher, UN1177
  CAS # 123-66-0
  Packing in 180kg n et drums
Manuf artificial fruit flavors

We have important business in the overseas market due to our high quality and reasonable prices. Also,we can supply K-WELL CHEMCIALS FACTORY NO.2 according to customers’ requirements!All the above picture is just for your reference, We can provide service according to client's requirements!We produce are of very good quality, and we promise good after-sale service for all our customersIf you have any problems about details please contact us.


Company information:
    K-Well Industry Co., Ltd. (China) established sine 2003 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Plant & Animal Oil products.    Our products are mainly sold to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! Not only the quality of the goods is superior but also the price is moderate.    If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us. You are welcome to our firm!we are very excited to invite you visiting our website at www.kwell.net.cn for initial study!
Hot Searches: Circular Hemorrhoids Stapler ,Solid State Physics ,Electrical Conduction Physics ,Electrical Conductivity Physics ,Electric Current Physics
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
K-Well Industry Co., Ltd. (China)
Mr. Ben Chou
No. 38 North Huaihai Road, Huaian, Jiangsu, China
86-517-83990092
13338918000

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)