Jiangxi Fuda Perfume Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Apparel > Garment Accessories >  rosin modified maleic resin

rosin modified maleic resin

CAS No.:
2116
Other Names:
rosin maleic resin
MF:
no
EINECS No.:
2116
Brand Name:
fuda
Model Number:
2116
rosin modified maleic resin
 
Detailed Description
 


it is one kind of modified resin made of light color rosin and phenol-formaldehyde resin.

1. soluble in coal coke ester,fatty ferial solvents and turps.

2. it can be used in paint,ink,rubber,neoprene,fiction material.

model

appearance

acid value

chroma

solubility

softening point

2116

massive solid

≤18

≤10

clear

150-160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


We supply with all kinds of Rosin Modified Maleic Resin!Of course , if you have some good ideas that you want us to develop or reproduced, please feel free to send us your product image or design artwork, we are also pleased to become your Original Equipment Manufacture.We produce are of very good quality, and we promise good after-sale service for all our customersWe are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Jiangxi Fuda Perfume Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in 1998 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Garment Accessories products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers.    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.
Hot Searches: Mirror Color Screen Protector ,Magic Mirror Screen Protector ,Nokia E52 Screen Protector ,Plenty ,Layer Screen Protector
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Jiangxi Fuda Perfume Chemical Co., Ltd.
Mr. Mark Wan
The South Industry Of Jishui Town
86-0796-3511555
13755421366

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)