Jiangxi Fuda Perfume Chemical Co., Ltd.
 Apparel > Garment Accessories >  glycerol ester

glycerol ester

CAS No.:
Other Names:
rosin glycerol ester
Brand Name:
Model Number:
glycerol ester
Detailed Description

it is made of top-grade rosin and glycerin,is formless massive or granular transparent.

 1.properties:Soluble in coal coke ester ,petroleum serial solvents and turps.

 2.uses:Used in adhesive,molding glue,contact adhesive ,hot-melt adhesive,paint and ink.

Modelappearanceacid valuechromasoftening pointsolubility
138massive solid≤102-785-95clear

We promise to offer you the right Rosin Glycerol Ester with best price and best service!We also accept special order about the products. If you are interested in our products. Please do not hesitate to let us know.We are pleased to give you the detailed information.We always promise to offer excellent products as well as satisfactory service to our clients all over the world.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.

Company information:
    Jiangxi Fuda Perfume Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in 1998 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Garment Accessories products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers.    If you are interested in our products ,for more details, please feel free to contact us.
Hot Searches: Small Dc Generators ,Acb Best ,South Africa Breakers ,Isolated Breaker ,Mcb's
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
Jiangxi Fuda Perfume Chemical Co., Ltd.
Mr. Mark Wan
The South Industry Of Jishui Town

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)