Lianyungang Reliance Industries Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Feed Additives >  Ascorbic acid

Ascorbic acid

CAS No.:
50-81-7
Other Names:
L-ascorbic acid
MF:
C6H8O6
EINECS No.:
200-066-2
FEMA No.:
n
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Ascorbic acid
 
Detailed Description
 


BP/USP/FCC

BP/USP/FCC


We promise to offer you the right food ingredients with best price and best service!We have sufficient experience and high responsibility,welcome to send us your sample and we can provide with you what you want.We promise our customers best price!We are sincerely looking for your cooperation!


Company information:
    Lianyungang Reliance Industries Co., Ltd. was established in 2003 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. We sell high quality reactive dyes and cationic dyes at competitive prices!    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.
Hot Searches: Stainless Products ,Fish Stainless Products ,Boat Stainless Steel ,Steel Commodity Futures ,United Stainless Products
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Lianyungang Reliance Industries Co., Ltd.
Mr. Cheng Xin
525TH ZHONGHENG BUILDING
86-518-85571301

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)