Guangzhou Flower Flavours & Fragrances Co., Ltd.
 Food & Beverage > Candy >  Pop Corn Flavour

Pop Corn Flavour

CAS No.:
no
Other Names:
Natural Identical
MF:
No
EINECS No.:
No
FEMA No.:
No
Natural Variety:
Plant Extract
Pop Corn Flavour
 
Detailed Description
 


1.ISO9001:2008 HACCP HALAL certified
2. Natural or natural-identical
3. Water or Oil soluble
4. Dosage:0.1%-0.25%

1.ISO9001:2008 HACCP HALAL certified

2. Natural or natural-identical

3. Water or Oil soluble

4. Dosage:0.1%-0.25%

 

We supply many kind of food flavours up to 1100 items, both in liquid and powder form, many of our flavours have been widely applied in

1.biscuit and cake

2.confectionary, candy

3.beverage, ice cream

4.dairy

5.bubble gum and chewing gum


we are an exporter including Flavour for Beverage.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We produce are of very good quality, and we promise good after-sale service for all our customersWe are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


Company information:
    Guangzhou Flower Flavours & Fragrances Co., Ltd. established on 2003 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Jelly products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia. We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers!    To pursue high quality and meet customers' demands are our perpetual promises. We sincerely invite you as our good friends to visit us.Please refer to our website at www.8flower.com.cn!
Hot Searches: Soft Broom Brush ,Broom With Stick ,Shear Wooden Handle ,Broom Rubber Broom ,Broom Soft
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Guangzhou Flower Flavours & Fragrances Co., Ltd.
Mr. michael li
Dongfengdong Road, Baiyun Dadao, Guangzhou City
86-20-86169658
0086 15989279418

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)