Qingdao Forest International Trade Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Animal Feed >  ammonium chloride industry grade

ammonium chloride industry grade

Classification:
Chloride
Type:
Ammonium Chloride
CAS No.:
12125-02-9
Other Names:
Sal ammoniac
Purity:
99.5%
Brand Name:
DX
ammonium chloride industry grade
 
Detailed Description
 


ammonium chloride industry grade
ammonium chloride feed grade
ammonium chloride food grade
ammonium chloride USP/BP grade

we are a professional manufacturer of ammonium chloride in china. we could supply ammonium chloride industry grade, ammonium chloride feed grade, ammonium chloride food grade and ammonium chloride medicine grade. If you are intersted in this,please don't hesitate to contact me.

 

Thanks and best regards!

cherry dong

 

Tel and Fax:86-532-80795908

INDEX

GB2946-92

RESULT

AMMONIUM CHLORIDE %

 

99.5 

99.5 

MOISTURE           %  ≤

0.7

0.18

RESIDUE ON IGNITION %  ≤

 

0.4 

0.3

HEAVY METAL(Pb)     %  ≤

0.0005

0.0003

SULPHATE         %  ≤

0.02

0.02

Fe             %  ≤

0.001

0.0003

Ph200g/L  25

4-5.8

5.1


we are an exporter including Ungrouped.we can send good service for all of our customers all the world!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We not only promise the good quality but also stable quality . Customer no need usually change suppliers again!Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention


Company information:
    Qingdao Forest International Trade Co., Ltd. established on 2008 in Japan. We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Other Animal Feed products.    With independent export rights, our products have been exported to North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe, etc. All of our products comply with international quality standards and are popular in various markets around the world.    If you are interested in our products, please do not hesitate to contact us. You are welcome to our firm!More details in our website at www.chem-qd.com! thanks!
Hot Searches: Electronic Toys Year Olds ,Best Cognac Brandy ,Boy Walks Year Old ,Best Cachaca ,Silver Rum
 
Send Inquiry to this Supplier
 
Qingdao Forest International Trade Co., Ltd.
Ms. cherry dong
nanjing road, shi nan district, qingdao
0086-0532-80795908
86-18765936690

Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

Processed in 0.12069 second(s)