Shanghai Xinchem Co., Ltd.
 Agriculture > Agrochemicals & Pesticides >  DL-allo-isoleucine 3107-04-8

DL-allo-isoleucine 3107-04-8

CAS No.:
3107-04-8
Other Names:
Alloisoleucine,DL-
MF:
C6H13 N O2
Purity:
98%
Brand Name:
XINCHEM
DL-allo-isoleucine 3107-04-8
 
Detailed Description
 


DL-allo-isoleucine 3107-04-8
  • Synonyms:Alloisoleucine,DL- (8CI); (?à)-allo-Isoleucine;DL-Alloisoleucine; DL-allo-Isoleucine
  • Molecular Formula:C6H13 N O2
  • Molecular Weight:131.17
  • Melting Point:~285 °C (dec.)
  • Safety:
    WGK Germany 3

  • We have a very strict quality controling system which promise that Ungrouped we produce are always of best quality!All items we are selling are best quality among the similar products.All items will be strict tested before shipping!We carefully select material of each part to promise our products quality.We are sincerely looking for your cooperation.


    Company information:
        Shanghai Xinchem Co., Ltd. was established in 2004 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Insecticides products.    We have exported products to many other countries, such as North America South America Eastern Europe Southeast Asia Africa Oceania Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe. We are absolutely capable of meeting various demands from the market. Importantly, to put quality consisting of product quality and service quality in the first place is our business!    We are looking forward to cooperating with you. We provide clients with our best price, quality products and our most intimate services.Please visit our website at www.xinchem.com for complete informations about our company!
    Hot Searches: Declare Customs Declaration ,Bath Certificate Of Origin ,Application License ,El License ,Dimension License
     
    Send Inquiry to this Supplier
     
    Shanghai Xinchem Co., Ltd.
    Ms. Moy Cai
    401/14, 4580 Dushi Road, Shanghai
    86-21-34123252
    13701821772

    Copyright © 2010 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved. Contact Us:tonyluo2005@gmail.com

    Processed in 0.12069 second(s)